Below are the Sportstron results for Greek Super League 2017/18 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Lost To PAS Giannina 2
|
Round 1 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Lamia 0
|
Round 1 |
Xanthi |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Olympiakos 4 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 1 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 1 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Levadiakos 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Platanias 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 1 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With Apollon Smirnis 1
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Platanias 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
Lamia 0 Lost To Olympiakos 1
|
Round 2 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 3 |
2 |
Panathinaikos 0 Drew With Levadiakos 0
|
Round 2 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 2 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 2 |
PAOK
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
PAS Giannina 0 Drew With AEK Athens 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Larisa 1 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 2 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Lost To Lamia 3
|
Round 3 |
Asteras Tripolis |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atromitos 0 Drew With PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Olympiakos 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Panionios 1 Drew With Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 3 |
Panionios |
1 - 0 |
1 |
AEK Athens 4 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 3 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Levadiakos 1 Drew With Platanias 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Kerkyra 1 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Drew With PAOK 0
|
Round 3 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Levadiakos 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 4 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 4 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Olympiakos 1 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 4 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 0 Drew With Atromitos 0
|
Round 4 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Platanias 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lamia 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 4 |
Lamia |
0 - 1 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Lost To Platanias 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atromitos 3 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 2 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAOK 1 Defeated PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 5 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kerkyra 1 Drew With Levadiakos 1
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panionios 4 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 5 |
Panionios
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Olympiakos 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xanthi 0 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Platanias 0 Lost To Panaitolikos 3
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 6 |
Panathinaikos
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Larisa 1 Drew With PAOK 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Olympiakos 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 6 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Levadiakos 2 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 1
|
Round 6 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated AEK Athens 0
|
Round 6 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lamia 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 6 |
Panionios |
1 - 2 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 3 Defeated Platanias 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panionios 3 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 7 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
PAOK 4 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 7 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Levadiakos 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 7 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Levadiakos 1 Drew With PAS Giannina 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kerkyra 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lamia 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Lost To Panionios 1
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Apollon Smirnis 2 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Platanias 0 Lost To Larisa 1
|
Round 8 |
Platanias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 8 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Lost To Xanthi 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atromitos 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 10 |
Atromitos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olympiakos 5 Defeated Platanias 1
|
Round 10 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Kerkyra 1 Drew With Larisa 1
|
Round 10 |
Kerkyra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 4 Defeated PAS Giannina 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
0 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated PAOK 0
|
Round 10 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Levadiakos 0 Drew With Lamia 0
|
Round 10 |
Levadiakos |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Lamia 1 Drew With Kerkyra 1
|
Round 11 |
Lamia |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Larisa 1 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 11 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 11 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Xanthi 2 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAS Giannina 1 Drew With Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 11 |
PAS Giannina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Platanias 0 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 3
|
Round 11 |
Platanias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Atromitos 1
|
Round 11 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
PAS Giannina 1 Drew With Xanthi 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Apollon Smirnis 1 Drew With Lamia 1
|
Round 12 |
Apollon Smirnis |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 12 |
Atromitos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Panionios 2 Drew With PAOK 2
|
Round 12 |
PAOK |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 12 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 3 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 12 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kerkyra 1 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 12 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 12 |
AEK Athens
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Larisa 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Platanias 1
|
Round 14 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 14 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 1 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 3
|
Round 14 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 14 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 1 Drew With Lamia 1
|
Round 14 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK 4 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 14 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 14 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kerkyra 1 Lost To Atromitos 3
|
Round 15 |
Kerkyra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AEK Athens 0 Drew With Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 15 |
AEK Athens |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Platanias 0 Lost To PAOK 1
|
Round 15 |
Platanias |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 15 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Drew With Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 15 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lamia 0 Lost To Larisa 2
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Levadiakos 2 Defeated Panionios 1
|
Round 15 |
Levadiakos
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Panionios 3 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 16 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK 5 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 16 |
PAOK
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Panaitolikos 1 Lost To AEK Athens 4
|
Round 16 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 16 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lamia 0 Lost To Xanthi 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAS Giannina 0 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Larisa 0 Lost To Olympiakos 3
|
Round 16 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Lost To Atromitos 3
|
Round 16 |
Atromitos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Xanthi 3 Defeated Platanias 2
|
Round 17 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Kerkyra 0 Lost To PAOK 3
|
Round 17 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 3 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 17 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 17 |
Atromitos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated PAS Giannina 1
|
Round 17 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Levadiakos 3 Defeated Panathinaikos 2
|
Round 17 |
Panathinaikos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olympiakos 2 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 17 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Platanias 1 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 18 |
Platanias
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 4 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 18 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Larisa 0 Drew With AEK Athens 0
|
Round 18 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
1 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 18 |
PAOK
|
3 - 0 |
2 |
Lamia 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 18 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panaitolikos 1 Drew With Panionios 1
|
Round 18 |
Panionios |
1 - 2 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 18 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olympiakos 3 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 18 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Kerkyra 2 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 19 |
Kerkyra
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Drew With Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 19 |
Apollon Smirnis |
1 - 0 |
1 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 19 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To PAOK 1
|
Round 19 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 19 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panionios 0 Lost To PAS Giannina 1
|
Round 19 |
Panionios |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Xanthi 2 Defeated Levadiakos 1
|
Round 19 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Drew With Olympiakos 1
|
Round 19 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 1 Drew With Xanthi 1
|
Round 20 |
Asteras Tripolis |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 0 Drew With Panionios 0
|
Round 20 |
Larisa |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 0 Drew With Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 20 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Lamia 1 Drew With Atromitos 1
|
Round 20 |
Lamia |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Levadiakos 2 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 20 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olympiakos 1 Lost To AEK Athens 2
|
Round 20 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Platanias 1 Drew With Apollon Smirnis 1
|
Round 20 |
Platanias |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 1 Drew With Kerkyra 1
|
Round 21 |
Xanthi |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Panionios 1 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 21 |
Panionios
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 2 Defeated Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Apollon Smirnis 1 Drew With Levadiakos 1
|
Round 21 |
Apollon Smirnis |
2 - 1 |
1 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 21 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 3 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 21 |
Panaitolikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atromitos 2 Drew With Olympiakos 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 21 |
PAOK
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Kerkyra 2 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Asteras Tripolis 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Lamia 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 22 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Platanias 0 Lost To PAS Giannina 3
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
AEK Athens 4 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 22 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Levadiakos 1 Lost To Panaitolikos 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olympiakos 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 22 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 22 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAS Giannina 0 Drew With Levadiakos 0
|
Round 23 |
PAS Giannina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panionios 0 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 23 |
Panionios |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 2 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 23 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Xanthi 2 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 23 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 1 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 23 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 23 |
Panaitolikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK x vs Olympiakos x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 23 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atromitos 1 Drew With AEK Athens 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Platanias 1 Lost To Lamia 2
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Kerkyra 1 Drew With PAS Giannina 1
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Atromitos 1 Defeated Xanthi 0
|
Round 24 |
Atromitos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 3 Defeated PAOK 2
|
Round 24 |
PAOK |
0 - 1 |
1 |
AEK Athens 1 Defeated Panionios 0
|
Round 24 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Levadiakos 2 Defeated Larisa 1
|
Round 24 |
Levadiakos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Olympiakos 1 Drew With Panathinaikos 1
|
Round 24 |
Olympiakos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 2 Defeated Panaitolikos 1
|
Round 24 |
Apollon Smirnis
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 0 Drew With Kerkyra 0
|
Round 25 |
Larisa |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Panionios 2 Drew With Atromitos 2
|
Round 25 |
Panionios |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Panathinaikos 1 Drew With Asteras Tripolis 1
|
Round 25 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Platanias 0 Lost To Olympiakos 4
|
Round 25 |
Olympiakos
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Lamia 1 Drew With Levadiakos 1
|
Round 25 |
Lamia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 25 |
Xanthi
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK x vs AEK Athens x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 25 |
PAOK |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Panaitolikos 1 Defeated PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 26 |
Panaitolikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Atromitos 0 Lost To PAOK 2
|
Round 26 |
PAOK
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Levadiakos 1 Drew With Olympiakos 1
|
Round 26 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Panionios 0 Drew With Xanthi 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Kerkyra 0 Drew With Lamia 0
|
Round 26 |
Kerkyra |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Apollon Smirnis 3 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 26 |
Larisa |
1 - 2 |
1 |
AEK Athens 3 Defeated Panathinaikos 0
|
Round 26 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 4 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 26 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 0 Lost To Apollon Smirnis 1
|
Round 25 |
PAS Giannina |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Lamia 0 Drew With Apollon Smirnis 0
|
Round 27 |
Lamia |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Levadiakos 1 Defeated Asteras Tripolis 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Panionios 1
|
Round 27 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Larisa 4 Defeated Panaitolikos 2
|
Round 27 |
Larisa
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Panathinaikos 1 Defeated Atromitos 0
|
Round 27 |
Panathinaikos
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Xanthi 3 Defeated PAS Giannina 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Platanias 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 27 |
AEK Athens
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Olympiakos 5 Defeated Kerkyra 1
|
Round 27 |
Olympiakos
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Kerkyra 1 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
AEK Athens 2 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 28 |
AEK Athens
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Apollon Smirnis 1 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 28 |
Olympiakos |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Atromitos 4 Defeated Platanias 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Panaitolikos 1 Defeated Lamia 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Panionios 0 Lost To Panathinaikos 3
|
Round 28 |
Panionios |
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAOK 2 Defeated Xanthi 1
|
Round 28 |
PAOK
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 0 Drew With Larisa 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Kerkyra 0 Drew With AEK Athens 0
|
Round 29 |
AEK Athens |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Asteras Tripolis 2 Defeated Apollon Smirnis 1
|
Round 29 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Lamia 2 Defeated PAS Giannina 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Levadiakos 0 Lost To Atromitos 1
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Olympiakos 4 Defeated Panaitolikos 0
|
Round 29 |
Olympiakos
|
3 - 1 |
2 |
Panathinaikos 0 Lost To PAOK 3
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Platanias 1 Lost To Panionios 2
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Xanthi 1 Defeated Larisa 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Apollon Smirnis 0 Lost To AEK Athens 1
|
Round 30 |
AEK Athens
|
2 - 3 |
1 |
Atromitos 4 Defeated Kerkyra 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Larisa 1 Drew With Lamia 1
|
Round 30 |
Larisa |
2 - 1 |
2 |
PAOK 3 Defeated Platanias 0
|
Round 30 |
PAOK
|
3 - 0 |
3 |
Panaitolikos 0 Lost To Asteras Tripolis 2
|
Round 30 |
Panaitolikos |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Panionios 2 Defeated Levadiakos 0
|
Round 30 |
Panionios
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
PAS Giannina 3 Defeated Olympiakos 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Panathinaikos 1 Lost To Xanthi 2
|
Round 30 |
Panathinaikos |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.